吉林市2019年完全丧失劳动能力人员名单

时间: 2019-10-21 14:54

序号

姓 名

性别

单位名称

1

王世清

吉林省上营森林经营局

2

杨茹军

舒兰市酒厂

3

付连进

舒兰粮库粮油议价公司

4

刘玉东

舒兰市远东纺织厂

5

贺业鹏

舒兰市吉舒酒厂

6

侯言良

舒兰市酒厂

7

李东伟

舒兰市起重机配件厂

8

张希民

舒兰市吉舒砖厂

9

马哲

舒兰市合成药厂

10

李洪涛

舒兰矿务局

11

刘中利

舒兰市石河林场

12

白海君

舒兰市矿务局

13

牛经福

舒兰市矿务局

14

王占文

舒兰市矿务局

15

王远平

舒兰市矿务局

16

户顺华

舒兰市矿务局

17

郭明久

舒兰市平安粮库

18

路玉明

舒兰市法特粮库

19

刘万成

舒兰市煤炭局

20

朴一成

舒兰矿业(集团)有限责任公司

21

郑来洪

舒兰矿业(集团)有限责任公司

22

赵英峰

舒兰矿务局

23

杨贵云

舒兰市水曲柳镇卫生院

24

洛淑杰

舒兰市卫生防疫站

25

张建国

吉纸

26

田恒利

吉纸

27

赵永刚

市工程机械厂

28

李玉民

中国联合网络通信有限公司舒兰市分公司

29

袁忠华

延吉凤凰商贸有限公司

30

蒋跃强

沈阳铁路局长春客运段吉列劳服公司

31

关发

吉林市宏大予制构件厂

32

曹利

沈阳铁路局吉林机务段劳服公司

33

解世忠

吉林铁路分局图们建筑工程二段

34

李庆龙

吉林铁路分局明城采石场东方石场

35

赵文林

吉林车务段吉林站劳服公司

36

常健

吉林市铁联企业管理服务处

37

李杰

吉林北方铁合金联营公司

38

李黉

吉林北方铁合金联营公司

39

罗宝富

吉林北山风景区管理中心

40

程波

吉林吉化华强建设有限责任公司

41

杨华

吉林经济技术开发区医院

42

王永贵

吉林省吉林市医药有限责任公司

43

王涛

吉林石化公司

44

曲正芳

吉林石化公司

45

尹立峰

吉林石化公司

46

崔建民

吉林市城市公共交通集团有限公司

47

姜万通

吉林市传染病医院

48

刘东连

吉林市第一建筑工程股份有限公司

49

刘承国

吉林市东昌探伤配件有限公司

50

关俊峰

吉林市儿童医院

51

徐增威

吉林市富田汽车部件有限责任公司

52

陈雪峰

吉林市光大分析技术有限责任公司

53

钱锋

吉林市光大分析技术有限责任公司

54

杨春明

吉林市鸿桥劳务派遣有限公司

55

张强

吉林市冀东水泥城建混凝土有限公司

56

张晓东

吉林市人民医院

57

张春辉

吉林市吴太感康药业有限公司

58

彭巍

吉林市园林管理中心

59

闫振华

吉林碳素集团有限责任公司

60

李敏

吉林新天地建筑安装工程有限公司

61

陈文阁

吉化龙宇化工

62

王跃岐

舒兰市吉舒酒厂

63

王新明

舒兰市东富粘土矿

64

张立红

舒兰市庆丰粮库

65

杨继成

舒兰市东富煤炭经销公司

66

金忠良

舒兰市农机公司

67

金鸿月

舒兰市工程建设监理有限责任公司

68

杨瑞海

吉林恒联精密铸造科技有限公司

69

张建军

吉林恒联精密铸造科技有限公司

70

王志祥

吉林亚泰明城水泥有限公司

71

徐红艳

磐石铸诚无缝钢管有限公司

72

刘泽波

吉林东达机械有限责任公司

73

王建禧

石墨工业公司

74

刘建平

石咀备件厂

75

王金生

石咀备件厂劳服

76

张明学

生产资料

77

孙永利

首钢矿业公司

78

李玉明

铝加工总厂

79

野立强

烟筒山粮库

80

宁殿国

磐石粮库

81

刘克忠

水泥厂

82

姜兆文

磐石粮库

83

石金瑞

铅笔厂

84

王德英

糖酒公司

85

景凤臣

铝业公司

86

李庆维

炭素厂

87

陈平

九一四

88

于剑波

五交化公司

89

蔡国华

取柴河粮库

90

陈英辉

九一四

91

杨晓春

石咀冶金机械厂

92

陈莉

五金公司

93

赵玉新

九一四

94

李鸿祥

商业经营公司

95

李战学

吉林市水利水电规划院

96

王玉福

远大实业

97

宋振波

永吉建筑材料

98

李卓见

市农机公司

99

陈佰林

吉化长松

100

艾福德

中钢集团吉林钛铁合金股份有限公司

101

刘立群

吉林市中心医院

102

王智刚

吉林市中心医院

103

杨斐隽

中钢集团吉林机电设备有限公司

104

周忠信

吉林市奥吉通泵业有限责任公司

105

高丽春

残联

106

薜迎照

残联

107

李艳

残联

108

李更成

残联

109

王永泉

残联

110

刘军飞

残联

111

赵耀华

残联

112

李伟

市建筑材料厂

113

董明

转向机厂

114

谢忠敏

食品厂

115

王喜富

钢厂

116

马春成

铁合金

117

刘君

市工程机械厂

118

米士章

市工程机械厂

119

高翠杰

冯家屯副食

120

石宝顺

毛纺厂

121

李建

二建

122

于靖和

二建

123

王影

市墙体材料

124

张军

市药厂

125

刘明辉

麻棉

126

周宝林

一建

127

王根山

市安装

128

李福生

市水产公司

129

王铁源

西关粮库

130

唐俭

建筑材料厂

131

贾彬

吉纸

132

张成

利民锁厂

133

王志全

永吉陶瓷

134

王赞

吉纸

135

杨忠学

市冶金建设

136

陈忠云

热电酱菜厂

137

张春

桦甸市红石镇供销社

138

李建国

桦甸市南北铁合金

139

金振清

桦甸市第一砖厂

140

夏立明

桦甸市林源贸易公司

141

李海春

桦甸市橡胶厂

142

袁庆吉

桦甸市黄金矿业公司

143

赵培林

红石林业局批洲林场

144

郭忠彦

桦甸市桦新土特产公司

145

许城

榆木桥子煤矿

146

任军

桦甸县水产实验站

147

董孝月

桦甸市东兴参场

148

迟微

桦甸市复写纸厂

149

王伟军

红石林业局公路管理处

150

殷丽萍

桦甸市粮食建筑公司

151

刘江树

桦甸市公路段

152

郭义

桦甸市松源水泥有限公司

153

宫献峰

吉林圆方机械集团有限公司

154

张德胜

吉林圆方机械集团有限公司

155

赵亮

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

156

邀瑞鹏

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

157

姜凤涛

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

158

何玉明

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

159

霍洪亮

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

160

殷福清

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

161

陈维华

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

162

步连水

中国黄金集团夹皮沟矿业有限公司

163

张洪玉

桦甸市八道河子镇榆木桥子卫生院

164

矫静斌

桦甸市图书馆

165

卢惠丽

桦甸市第二人民医院

166

尹东

吉纸

167

王智军

市金属回收

168

张来春

中国铁路沈阳局集团有限公司吉林房产段

169

刘锡新

中国铁路沈阳局集团有限公司吉林机务段

170

徐廷凯

吉林造纸集团实业发展公司

171

贾勤斌

华润雪花啤酒(吉林)有限公司

172

赵凤焕

纸塑包装厂

173

韩辉华

吉轻制动器厂

174

张立彬

市建筑材料厂

175

焦玉成

钢厂

176

杨洪伟

永吉陶瓷

177

付曙华

东关粮库

178

刘德华

吉纸

179

张继国

龙鼎

180

单保金

市中心粮库

181

张金福

吉纸

182

赵鹏

转向机

183

姜能滨

松江水泥厂

184

韩丽英

中讯科技

185

孙耀辉

二建

186

李建伟

药材采购供应站

187

李玉萍

毛纺厂

188

邓威

塑料三厂

189

王永平

市冶金建设

190

许光喜

吉纸

191

于爱国

矿山 机械厂

192

罗立军

钢厂

193

叶良

市低压锅炉厂

194

李金成

吉化明城

195

刘琨

吉林森工建筑工程有限公司第七分公司

196

侯新豪

桦甸市食品厂

197

马力

桦甸市饲料公司

198

李洪斌

桦甸市橡胶厂

199

韩国财

吉林省吉东医疗器械厂

200

李军志

五道沟煤矿

201

魏善义

桦甸市标牌厂

202

商宝林

苏密沟粮库

203

刘海军

蛟河酒厂

204

张明

蛟河土杂公司

205

孙云义

白石山林业局

206

梁德新

蛟河煤机厂

207

赵殿春

吉林市长白山葡萄酒厂

208

杨文剑

白石山林业局

209

窦利国

乡企局

210

何立繁

农垦劳服

211

何永库

蛟河市自来水

212

孙熙臣

蛟河建筑公司

213

于周连

白石山林业局

214

王建

塑料厂

215

张健

蛟河市建筑工程有限责任公司

216

杨庆滨

蛟河市房建公司

217

丁广武

白石山林业局

218

杜国明

蛟河市良种场

219

高玲

蛟河粮库

220

杨玉东

蛟河市白石山板场

221

张宏强

助剂厂

222

吴文生

粮库

223

吴松岩

教育局

224

王治华

蛟河助剂厂

225

马福义

白石山林业局

226

荆彦春

吉林市吉福新材料有限责任公司

227

高雨顺

二房建

228

薛玉田

吉轻专用车

229

刘永吉

市中心粮库

230

曹岁利

市安装

231

胡昭刚

富奥标准件分公司

232

刘延军

九站新中国糖厂

233

宋铁辉

东关宾馆

234

孙孝义

糖厂

235

程鹏

吉化集团北方化工总公司企业调整管理中心

236

张秋国

吉林晨鸣纸业有限责任公司

237

颜范臣

吉林航空维修有限责任公司

238

孙志英

吉林航空维修有限责任公司

239

曾丽华

吉林航空维修有限责任公司

240

李静敏

吉林华微电子股份有限公司

241

赵永新

吉林华微电子股份有限公司

242

王红文

吉林远东药业集团股份有限公司

243

马波

吉林化纤集团有限责任公司

244

何海森

吉林化纤集团有限责任公司

245

郝景斌

吉纸

246

王贵忠

北方家具装饰材料商场

247

王丹

鸿博物业

248

李凤国

弗兰达科技

249

孟立新

铁路机务段

250

张力

羊毛衫厂

251

巩慧彬

玻璃厂

252

冯欣宇

市亚森木业

253

刘思范

冶金建设公司

254

李伟

吉化清源化工厂

255

乔忠东

江滨酒厂

256

杨国忠

吉化联化

257

陈迎霞

纸塑编织厂

258

商玉存

市四建

259

汪涛

吉化水泥二厂

260

李铁成

市印刷厂

261

付彪

东关粮库

262

许光睿

商业大厦

263

杜笑凛

一建

264

常维奇

江北机械厂

265

苏铁昌

电冰箱纸箱厂

266

邵学武

一建

267

高鹏海

吉化明城

268

戚君

二建

269

于朝阳

市五金站

270

刘永刚

面粉厂

271

张志国

钢厂

272

沈伟

城市综合开发公司

273

王晓丽

吉林市昌邑区孤店子镇卫生院

274

夏微

龙潭区疾病预防控制中心

275

艾立国

磐石市细林中学

276

张宝华

磐石市富太镇中心学校

277

朱彩英

永吉县绝缘套管厂

278

侯克信

永吉县土产棉麻中心

279

孙延生

吉林市雪城酒厂

280

李军

永吉县三家子供销社

281

沈延辉

中国水利水电建筑安装处

282

王强

吉林市雪城酒厂

283

金春南

永吉县口前农机管理站

284

苏鹏飞

永吉县人民检察院

285

董君波

吉林省旭邦水利水电工程有限公司

286

崔儒华

永吉县五里河林场

287

曲元红

吉林吉恩镍业股份有限公司

288

赵利彬

吉林吉恩镍业股份有限公司

289

刘宝国

吉林吉恩镍业股份有限公司

290

周广军

吉林吉恩镍业股份有限公司

291

毕丛钢

吉林吉恩镍业股份有限公司

292

王图宏

毛纺厂

293

蔡丽红

市橡胶厂

294

邵建波

交通工程处

295

任海利

江南弹簧铆焊厂

296

才志杰

江北热电厂

297

宫锡天

税务票证印刷厂

298

赵记铻

吉纸

299

戴敬泽

吉化商业公司

300

赵丽英

麻棉

301

赵建军

吉冶金属

302

柴广超

市毛线厂

303

梅雁海

一建

304

王立新

吉化燃料厂

305

成士宏

一建

306

周建奎

木器厂

307

于立全

吉热经营公司

308

王辉

三建

309

杨晓林

吉化松江

310

黄其军

吉林市源源热电有限责任公司

311

郭雷

市政建设总公司

312

王涛

吉源钢管

313

吕志刚

铁合金

314

张学智

市安装

315

乌晶

胜利商厦

316

刘晓华

吉化商业公司

317

陈志会

市二建

318

占永波

盛达纸箱

319

王少臣

七货运

320

李月忠

吉化华强

321

赵云锋

吉化松北

322

于革

市东方宇威工贸

323

徐文革

无线电机械厂

324

关玉民

市新型建筑材料厂

325

王文波

龙鼎

326

王国强

日用化学工业

327

党智宇

火电三公司